EPT Open de Madrid: seat draw día 3

NOMBREPUNTOSMESAPUESTO
AHMED IBRAHIMI90000051
ALEX STEVIC33300011
ALEXANDER THIEL37500063
ANDRAS KOVACS28500078
ANTHONY NICHOLLS85700054
AYRAM LAMREMTIU62700064
BEL KHAYATE TAHA49000071
BENJAMIN MILLIAN107200012
BOAHO HOSSEINI30300021
BOSKOVIK MARKO78800052
BRIAN BRADLEY40300041
BRITT FREYA PETERSEN135000026
CESAR GARCIA R.12100062
CRICHARDS LIU YU CHENG11900038
DIEGO FALCONI EMPERADOR91000057
DIEGO PEDERSEN92100075
EDUARDO CARTIGO86500077
EMILIO NAVARRO76000022
ENDRIT GECI144700045
FLORENS FEENSTRA56500024
FUAYLO PANEV63500058
GASPERINO LOIACONO37300073
GIUSSEPPE ROSA105800028
HIDEKI TAKAFUJI80300061
IBAN FANO10600044
JAICUB GREGOREK112000014
JAIME GUINEA48100025
JAMES MARTIN54100074
JORGE SUTIL20000037
JOSE ALBERTO LOPEZ35600053
LEONID SIDELKOVSKIY25700067
LUKAS BEUNDER47000068
MARTIN DIALI69500015
MICHAEL KOSMIS27100018
NARTIN PAAP 111100048
NUNO ROCHA108000056
PATRICK PETERMAIR64300016
PETER DOHERTY135300055
RACHID HASSADI52600047
RAMON COLILLAS29300036
PAUL LOZANO MARTIN31800013
REMIGIUS WYRZIKYEWICZ53900031
RUBEN FINO34300017
RYAN MCEATHRON83800042
SERGEI ATROSHCHANKA37100023
SERGIO ROMERO71000027
SHENG YE7590043
STEFANO SCHIANO62800065
STEPHANE BOUTAN67400033
SUFRAGID SORIH51000035
SYLVAIN CISTERNA23300046
THOMAS QUAADE32100066
TIAGO PEREIRA97900072
YANNIC RICHERT19100034
YAO ZHENGMING70600032
ZHURAVLEV ANTON23600076

Archivo